Bhuwan Paneru Biography, Age, Height, Weight, History, Family, Best Photos, Facts and more 2022.

Name: Bhuwan Paneru

Profession: Youtuber

Personal Bio/Wiki:

Full Name: Bhuwan Paneru
Nickname: Babu
Birthday: 17 January
Profession: youtuber|student
Famous for: Making Videos On Youtube

Table of Contents

Who is Bhuwan Paneru? About Youtuber

Bhuwan Paneru

Bhuwan Paneru is from Kanchanpur, Nepal. He was born on 17th January 2008. He is Famous for Vlog Videos and 100K Subscriber in his Youtube Channel ‘Bhuwan Paneru Vlogs’.  He is currently studying in Grade 10 in Bhubaneswari Secondary School in Kanchanpur district. 

Bhuwan Paneru

He is one of the hard-working youtuber. His Youtube Journey is Inspirational one and inspires other youngsters too. He has ben working in his youtube channel for more than 2 years. It was not easy for him to reach the milestone of 100K subscribers. At first, He was lack of Infrastructures like Mic, Laptop, Stands, etc. He used to make videos from his mobile phone. After Posting Regular videos on his channel he finally completed 1K subscribers in his channel but he was lack of Proper Watch time to monitize his Channel.  After doing regular hard-work he reached that milestone too. His Family was also supporting him which is a great thing which helped him to grow up. Finally, He completed 100K Subscribers on his Youtube Channel and was awarded by SILVER PLAY BUTTON from Youtube.

We all People From Nepal are really proud of him. 

Personal Life:

Age (as in 2021): 14 Year
Date of Birth: 2008/01/17
Birth Place: kanchanpur,Nepal
Nationality: Nepali
Hometown: Mahendranagar, Nepal
School: Shree bhuwaneswari secondary school
College/University: Still Studying in Grade X
Educational Qualification: Grade X
Religion: Hinduism
Cast/Sect: Brahmin
Gender: Male
Hobbies: Studying Books, Playing, Cooking
Languages Known: Nepali, Doteli, Baitadeli, Hindi, Tharu, English
Famous as: Youtuber

Physical Status:

Height (approx.): in feet inches- 5′ 3″
Weight(approx.): 45KG
Bodytype: Fit
Eye Colour: Black
Hair Colour: Black
Face Shape: Oval

Bhuwan Paneru’s Family:

Family Bio/Wiki
Parents
Father/Daddy:Padam Raj Paneru
Mother/Mom:Kalawati Paneru
Siblings
Sisters:Laxmi Paneru  / chitra paneru

Favourite Things of Bhuwan Paneru

All the things given below are Bhuwan Paneru’s very favorite things that we have collected by looking at online and news magazines and wiki.

Favourite Actors: Rajesh Hamal
Favourite Travel Destination: Pokhara, Mustang
Favourite Color: Black, Red
Favourite Sport: Volleyball

Bhuwan Paneru Vlogs:

1. I See Live Accident On Road 😱 @Bhuwan Paneru Vlogs

2. Now I'm Earning From YouTube 🤑My Total Earning From YouTube || With Prove $$ Daily Dollar $$

3. My Earning From YouTube || Bhuwan Paneru Earning

Best Photos of Bhuwan Paneru

Bhuwan Paneru
Bhuwan Paneru
Bhuwan Paneru
Bhuwan Paneru
Bhuwan Paneru
Bhuwan Paneru

Did you know about Bhuwan Paneru Facts!!

1. He hasn't test MOMO Yet.

2. He has never cheated on an exam in his entire life.

3. Without studying school materials at home, He was able to achieve an average of 80%.

We have prepared this biography by looking at the online research interview and news. If you see any wrong information in this, please contact us and if you like it, then share and comment.

Dinesh Pd. Joshi

Dinesh Pd. Joshi

Digital Marketer, SEO Expert & Admin of This Website AboutActor.com
Spread the love

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *